21_22 POY PDI Tables after Round 4

/

PDI Tables after Round 4

21_22Stafford Photographic Society
PDIColour Points table
NameR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4totav
12121212
Steve Banner171819172016201914618.25
Tessa Bramall191720181915191814518.13
Graham Argent162017152017181814117.63
Fred Pratt162020181816151513817.25
Barry Greasley191718181717161613817.25
Michelle Sanderson181817161615161513116.38C2
Stephen Laycock161716151816181513116.38
Brian Dicks151517141716181712916.13
Dennis Bates141517171716141412415.50
Norman Raine141617161715141412315.38
Ken Hulse181416141615151412215.25
Judi Dicks151517141614141411914.88
Miles Caven14151615151514010414.86C2
John Phillips201400161420159916.50
Noel Bennett181616141816151612916.13
Tony Skidmore0019181917007318.25
Anna Warrington0016151615006215.50
Judith Tolley1315141400005614.00C2
Peter Owen181300140004515.00C2
Brian Poynton00001817003517.50C2
David Stubbs00171700003417.00
Trevor Gask00151400002914.50
Emma Snetterfield0018000001818.00C2
Craig Gibbons0000160001616.00C2
PDIMono
NameR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4totav
12121212
Graham Argent201920181615181714317.88
Norman Raine201718172015181614117.63
Steve Banner201920151717151513817.25
Fred Pratt171617171817151813516.88
Tessa Bramall191718161613181713416.75
Noel Bennett171717151919151413316.63
Brian Dicks181716151818141713316.63
Stephen Laycock171416161715161512615.75
Dennis Bates141518151716151512515.63
Ken Hulse151318171717141312415.50
Michelle Sanderson1616182016201712317.57C2
Judi Dicks141415151616141411814.75
Barry Greasley1514181715149315.50
Miles Caven1614181513159115.17C2
Tony Skidmore191815146616.50
Peter Owen1616154715.67C2
Judith Tolley1214133913.00C2
Anna Warrington17163316.50
David Stubbs19143316.50
Trevor Gask15132814.00
John Phillips151515.00
PDINature
NameR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4totav
12121212
Steve Banner191820191916201814918.50
Stephen Laycock191820191616171714218.00
Tessa Bramall171518171716191813716.67
Brian Dicks181718171515151513016.67
Ken Hulse141615141815161612415.33
Joe Banton1517181717159916.67C2
Noel Bennett1615191516159616.25
Anna Warrington181720167117.75
Michelle Sanderson161714156215.67
Brian Evill2016195518.00
Emma Snetterfield1814164816.00C2
John Phillips20204020.00
Peter Owen15193417.00
Craig Gibbons18153316.50C2
Derek Gair16143015.00
Miles Caven15142914.50C2
Brian Poynton181818.00C2
PDITotal of Colour, Mono & Nature
Adjusted
NameOriginalColMonoNatureTot
Steve Banner433113108115336
Tessa Bramall416113105106324
Stephen Laycock39910197110308
Brian Dicks392100104100304
Noel Bennett35810010496300
Ken Hulse370949896288
Michelle Sanderson31610110762270C2
Graham Argent2841091120221
Fred Pratt2731081040212
Miles Caven224909129210C2
Norman Raine264951100205
Barry Greasley231106930199
Dennis Bates24996960192
Judi Dicks23791900181
Anna Warrington166623371166
John Phillips154991540154
Tony Skidmore13973660139
Peter Owen126454734126C2
Joe Banton82009999C2
Judith Tolley955639095C2
David Stubbs673433067
Emma Snetterfield661804866C2
Trevor Gask572928057
Brian Evill55005555C2
Brian Poynton533501853C2
Craig Gibbons491603349C2
Derek Gair30003030

Stafford Photographic Society