21_22 POY Print Tables after Round 4

Tables

Colour

21_22Stafford Photographic SocietyPoints table
PrintClass 1Colour
Scores to date13/04/22
NameR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4totav
12121212
1Judi Dicks201820202017201815319.13C1
2Tessa Bramall191917162018171614217.75C1
3Stephen Laycock161519161917181713717.13C1
4Brian Dicks181719171916161413617.00C1
5Steve Banner171418181817171613516.88C1
6Noel Bennett171619182015151413416.75C1
7Dennis Bates161516181716161412816.00C1
8Ken Hulse151515151616151412115.13C1
9Miles Caven17018161615151411115.86C2
10John Phillips16161800019148316.60C1
11David Deaves1515171700006416.00C1
12Anna Warrington18160000003417.00C1
13Howard Bagshaw18150000003316.50C1
14Judith Tolley16150000003115.50C2

Mono

PrintMono
Scores to date13/04/22
NameR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4totav
12121212
1Judi Dicks181620202019191815018.75C1
2Norman Raine191818172019201714818.50C1
3Tessa Bramall201619181816161513817.25C1
4Steve Banner171519151716181713416.75C1
5Brian Dicks191618151716171513316.63C1
6Dennis Bates15016151817171611416.29C1
7Ken Hulse17161815161514011115.86C2
8Miles Caven15141618160141410715.29C1
9Noel Bennett1716191817170010417.33C1
10Stephen Laycock161619160016159816.33C1
11David Deaves160191800005317.67C1
12John Phillips00180001703517.50C1
13Howard Bagshaw18160000003417.00C1
14Judith Tolley16150000003115.50C1
15Tony Skidmore00000016153115.50C2
16Michelle Sanderson0015000001515.00C1

Nature

Total for Print

PrintTotal of Colour, Mono & Nature
Adjusted
NameOriginalColMonoNatureTot
Tessa Bramall428110107118335
Steve Banner401105103102310
Stephen Laycock37210698106310
Ken Hulse3629297101290
Noel Bennett27210510434243
Judi Dicks3031181160234
Miles Caven219979329219C2
Brian Dicks2691061030209
Dennis Bates24299990198
John Phillips190833572190
David Deaves11764530117
Norman Raine14801140114
Howard Bagshaw34333434101
Judith Tolley7631311476C2
Anna Warrington703403670
Joe Banton34003434
Tony Skidmore31031031
Peter Jones16001616
Brian Evill15001515C2
Michelle Sanderson15015015C2

Stafford Photographic Society