Photographer of Year 2024

Table after R4 of League

PDI ColourPDI MonoPDI NaturePrint ColourPrint ColourPrint NatureTotal
Les Wiggin869499137142151709
Tessa Bramall938083155151145707
Steve Banner849093134143149693
Angie Tucker848992137139142683
Dave Tucker878286136136118645
Angie Miles877975136124137638
Paul Sutton8491941019797564
Dawn Banner81878894106100556
Stuart Crump83854513914634532
Anna Warrington647070104105112525
John Pearson7665799679104499
Brian Dicks8778451391370486
Judi Dicks858501471510468
Steve Laycock8561888631106457
Jane Jones788360956530411
Wendy Irwin83700125900368
John Phillips4851551031855330
Michelle Sanderson8790559000322
Graham Argent54320141890316
Noel Bennett8582863300286
Peter Owen33353099680265
Brenda Appleyard858184000250
Pete Jones7379791600247
Ken Hulse464349353332238
Miles Caven673433493417234
Dennis Bates0001161120228
Mark Fuller636265000190
Fred Pratt92880000180
Barry Greasley81910000172
Tony Skidmore617115000147
Andy Stone484447000139
Clare Davies31313100093
Mike Cross28312800087
Judith Tolley30331600079
Stephen Hotchen17161700050
Scott Campbell15161600047
Steve Day0015150030
Helen Owen130000013
Joe Banton001300013