Table’s of Print towards Photographer of Year 23_24

Colour Points Table to 23/1/24

Print Colour
R1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4Total
Tessa Bramall1720202077
Judi Dicks1816201973
Graham Argent1819181772
Les Wiggin1818181771
Angie Tucker1619181871
Brian Dicks1716201871
Anna Warrington1816171970
Wendy Irwin1719191570
Stuart Crump2017151668
Peter Owen1816171768
Angie Miles1817171567
John Phillips1916151767
Steve Laycock1816171566
Steve Banner1717151665
Dave Tucker1516171765
Dawn Banner1815161564
John Pearson1514181663
Dennis Bates17151648
Jane Jones15171547
Paul Sutton191736
Ken Hulse181735
Michelle Sanderson171734
Noel Bennett161733
Steve Day1515

Mono Points Table to 23/1/24

R1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4Total
Judi Dicks1818202076
Tessa Bramall1918191975
Stuart Crump1819201875
Anna Warrington1716192072
Brian Dicks1718152070
Angie Tucker2018141769
Steve Banner1818161668
Dave Tucker1917141868
Peter Owen1816161868
Les Wiggin1718141665
John Pearson1515181462
Angie Miles1515161561
Dawn Banner1615141661
Dennis Bates15161546
Ken Hulse181533
Wendy Irwin141933
Steve Laycock141731
Graham Argent161531
Paul Sutton141630
John Phillips1818
Jane Jones1414

Nature Points Table to 23/1/24

R1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4Total
Tessa Bramall1820181672
Les Wiggin2017172074
Anna Warrington1718202075
Angie Tucker1717181769
Steve Banner1917161971
Dave Tucker1616191566
Angie Miles1817161869
Dawn Banner1815171565
Stuart Crump181634
Steve Laycock1817201671
John Pearson1716161665
John Phillips18191855
Brian Dicks0
Paul Sutton151833
Judi Dicks0
Ken Hulse161632
Jane Jones141630